There was an error in this gadget

Wednesday, 6 January 2016




Salam and Hi everyone. Happy new year , may ALLAH bless us on this new year. and our dream came true. Okay for this post I wanna talk about my friends in University life, What are so special about them? Why I've been writing about them in my blog? Yeay there are so many question right? Hahaha , not because only them my best friend in my life, but I wanna tell u all , how difficult it is to get true friends in degree life. It is not easy like when we at high school. Because in University u will meet with such a lot of people , they some time only pretending that are okay with us . But actually , without we know that are step back behind us. So for those , who will enter University please being prepared and be sado maybe in looking ur real friends. Being prepared!!!!!!!! There are many surprises for you.
#peaceyownowar  
























/

Sunday, 27 December 2015

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9bev--7zthI

Let's take a look in this movie. We can see world in another side. Never judge something to fast, don't get upset on something before you try it . Give how many chances that we could to others. Who know one day , the person that we called dumb could change the world. There are peace in this world. Peace yow No war. :)





Kau tahu tak apa benda paling menyakitkan dalam hidup ni. Bila ex kau datang balik kat kau pujuk kau untuk getting back dengan dya , sebabnya dya tgh ada masalah dengan awek dya. Tapi waktu dya tengah gembira sikit pon dya xingat pon pasal engkau. Lansung tak kisah, macam mana kau hadapi hari2 tanpa dia. Macam mana kau bangun, kau bertatih untuk bahagia semula. Kau hadap semua tu sorang2. Tapi bila dia ada masalah baru nak ingat kau, baru rasa kau tu sangat bermakna untuk dia. Ya aku tengah rasa benda tu sekarang, tipulah kalau aku cakap aku tak sedih, tapi aku bajet tabah , aku tak nak tunjuk kelemahan aku depan dia. Tipulah kalau aku cakap aku tak da rasa nak getting back dengan dia, waktu dia pujuk aku. Tapi aku bukan perempuan yang akan cipta kebahagiaan atas penderitaan orang lain. Pergilah hang dekat dia, lupakan aku . Susah  mana pon hang nak lupakan aku, besar manapun masalah hang dengan awek hang , jangan pernah cari aku, Sebab sakitnya aku yang rasa, aku nampak ja tabah tapi lansung tak weh. Hang jaga lah dia sebaik mungkin. Temani laa dia waktu dia perlukan hang, Lupakan lah aku , anggap lah aku ni sejarah hitam yang perlu hang buang jauh2 dari hidup hang. Mungkin jodoh kita tak ada. And the most reason aku nak hang tahu napa aku tolak bila hang mintak balik nak getting back ngn aku ialah "Aku tak nak jadi hang punya back up plan and second choice'. Sebab aku mencari orang yang cinta and sayang aku tanpa sebab. Aku nak keikhlasan. Last but not least, please protect and be loyalty towards ur partner. Bye peace yow, no war.

Thursday, 10 December 2015

2015 will come to the end. This year such a lot of things had happened in my life. I lost friends and someone that I love. Hmm how tough it is for me. But what can I do else that maybe my destiny. But I've learned such a lot of lesson and know how to handle my emotional when something bad hit me. Yeah it made me such a good girl that can stand on my feet. But still I'm glad to have people surround me whose were very supportive and advice when I need a shoulder to lay on , when I want to tell them about my feeling. Alhamdulilah , I gonna end my semester 3. Yes I'm very glad and couldn't wait for semester break. Because I want to spent my time with my lovely family, friends and my overload cuteness cats. Hmmm miss them so much. I hope in 2016 that will be new chapter in my life , will be more interesting and going to be good. That's all from me for this year. See you all next year.

Saturday, 21 November 2015





Hmm heart broken. Yes that what i feel know . I'm trying to ignore this feel but it keeps running come out to my mind. I'm trying to be strong but i can't lie myself that i really hurt by what he had done to me. Can you imagine someone that comes to you yesterday said  that he love you very much, tell that can't live without you but another day was seeing with another girl and end up couple with that girl that he just get to know. What most hit me badly when he keep defend that girl. I'm keep asking myself  ' Who am I to him ' that i just a toys for him. I feel so stupid involved with this kind relationship. I hate myself because I easily trust him. I just want to get all my strengthen to face this situation. I hope Mr A you can take care your new girlfriend. Makes she feels comfort with you. Spent time with her especially when she has problem . Treat she more than you done for me. I'm out. Bye..... :(

Monday, 26 October 2015

Some time, i feel i don't want to know new person. I have feeling of scared that I might be broke their heart and will make them going far from me. Because one kind of person that can't fulfill everyone expectation , it happened because i'm not kind of romantic people. I also doesn't know how to show my feelings towards people that I loved.  This flaw make people think that i'm not fair towards them and think that I left them behind, but the truth is not like that at all. So, for those had  read this point and feel that you are the one of list that i make you feel abandoned I want to apologize and accept it.
#peaceyownowar

Tuesday, 12 May 2015

No Food Allowed


Alright today I gonna tell you all that I have new mission in two month . The mission called as '15In2Month' hahahaha maybe you all was so excited want to known what the mission is all about.Yeah this is my plan to get normal BMI because i want to have an ideal body. Actually this idea came out from my friend that want me and him to lose weight together as the result we want to lose 15 kg in two month. So I as master plan had list down several foods that we should eat and must avoid some food .  I really hope that we can success with this mission and get what we want.